Bayerischer Handball-Verband e. V.
HaSpo Bayreuth

VNr.: 41545, Gründungsjahr: 2001

Kontaktadresse

Bettina Wander
Äußere Badstr. 7, 95448 Bayreuth, Deutschland
Tel G 0921 5087291
Fax G 0921 5087293

www.haspo-bayreuth.de

Postadresse

Andreas Berghammer
Winckelmann-Straße 8, 95447 Bayreuth, Deutschland
Tel P 0921 30102, Tel G 0921 4004670, Mobil 0175 1713763

Routenplaner

Hallen

Spielbetrieb - Rückschau

Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Liga Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 16.03.2019 14:00   270130 20060048 BY WC HCD Gröbenzell HaSpo Bayreuth  20:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:30   220021 22010104 BZOL M HaSpo Bayreuth II HG Hut/Ahorn  30:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:30   230341 20030063 BY MA TSV Roßtal HaSpo Bayreuth  29:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:30   220021 20020117 BY F HaSpo Bayreuth ASV Dachau  21:33   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   220021 20010137 BY M HaSpo Bayreuth SG DJK Rimpar II  27:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 17.03.2019 11:30   220022 22031019 BZL MD HC 03 Bamberg HaSpo Bayreuth II  9:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:45   220021 20040079 BY MC HaSpo Bayreuth TG Landshut  23:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:45  v   220224 20043248 ÜBL MC TV Münchberg HaSpo Bayreuth II  22:21    
    13:30   220021 20036063 LL MB HaSpo Bayreuth TSV Haunstetten  31:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:30   220224 20033164 ÜBL MA TV Münchberg HaSpo Bayreuth II  NG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   220220 22020086 BZOL F TV Gefrees HaSpo Bayreuth II  24:33    
    18:00   220342 22011079 BZL M HSG Rödental/Neustadt II HaSpo Bayreuth III  33:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  

Spielbetrieb Vorschau

Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Liga Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 23.03.2019 11:30  v   220021 20043236 ÜBL MC HaSpo Bayreuth II HC Tirschenreuth  Zell.    
    14:00   220260 22031022 BZL MD HG Naila HaSpo Bayreuth II  Fisc.    
    14:45   220200 22032145 BZL WD TV Oberwallenst. HaSpo Bayreuth     
    16:15   280080 20040082 BY MC TSV EBE Forst United HaSpo Bayreuth     
    19:00   240342 20010141 BY M SG Regensburg HaSpo Bayreuth  Floh./Murr.    
So. 24.03.2019 10:00  v   220021 22032201 BZL WD HaSpo Bayreuth HSG Fichtelgebirge  Zell.    
    10:50   240365 24059022 BZOL MD SSG Metten HaSpo Bayreuth  Raß    
    12:30   240365 24059024 BZOL MD HaSpo Bayreuth HC Sulzb.Rosenb.  Raß    
    12:30   230344 20060051 BY WC TSV Rothenburg HaSpo Bayreuth  Hawl.    
    15:00  v   220021 22031016 BZL MD HaSpo Bayreuth II TV 1886 Ebersd.     
    16:30  v   220021 22011050 BZL M HaSpo Bayreuth III TV 1886 Ebersd.  Baum./Wein.    
    16:30   220223 22010114 BZOL M TV Weidhausen HaSpo Bayreuth II  Borc./Glat.    
Sa. 30.03.2019 12:20  v   220021 22020089 BZOL F HaSpo Bayreuth II TSV Weitramsdorf  Löhn.    
    14:00   220021 20040087 BY MC HaSpo Bayreuth SG DJK Rimpar  Fisc./Löhn.    
    15:45   220021 20060053 BY WC HaSpo Bayreuth Schwabmünchen  Fisc.    
    16:00   250101 20036070 LL MB TSV Friedberg HaSpo Bayreuth  Kees/Zofk.    
    17:30   220021 20020128 BY F HaSpo Bayreuth TSV Haunstetten II  Behr./Dech.    
    19:30   220021 20010150 BY M HaSpo Bayreuth TSV Haunstetten  Grim./Müll.    
So. 31.03.2019 10:00   220021 22031025 BZL MD HaSpo Bayreuth II TV Helmbrechts     
    10:50   260224 24059027 BZOL MD HaSpo Bayreuth TV 77 Lauf     
    11:30   220021 20033170 ÜBL MA HaSpo Bayreuth II HG Hut/Ahorn  Ohlr.    
    13:15   220021 20043253 ÜBL MC HaSpo Bayreuth II SG Schönwald/Hochfranken   Ohlr.    
    13:20   260224 24059030 BZOL MD HC Erlangen HaSpo Bayreuth     
    16:30   230270 20030072 BY MA TV Eibach 03 HaSpo Bayreuth  Herm./Rich.