Bayerischer Handball-Verband e. V.
HaSpo Bayreuth

VNr.: 41545, Gründungsjahr: 2001

Kontaktadresse

Bettina Wander
Äußere Badstr. 7, 95448 Bayreuth, Deutschland
Tel G 0921 5087291
Fax G 0921 5087293

www.haspo-bayreuth.de

Postadresse

Andreas Berghammer
Winckelmann-Straße 8, 95447 Bayreuth, Deutschland
Tel P 0921 30102, Tel G 0921 4004670, Mobil 0175 1713763

Routenplaner

Hallen

Spielbetrieb - Rückschau

Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Liga Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 19.10.2019 12:45   210342 20040010 BY MC SG DJK Rimpar HaSpo Bayreuth  28:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00  v   220021 20036019 LL MB HaSpo Bayreuth JSG Fürther Land  29:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00  v   240083 5 SR WE HaSpo Bayreuth HaSpo Bayreuth     
    14:30   220222 22030212 BZL MD SG Marktleuthen/Niederlamitz HaSpo Bayreuth  4:51   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:30   220021 22020011 BZOL F HaSpo Bayreuth II TV Helmbrechts  21:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:30   220021 20020032 BY F HaSpo Bayreuth MTV Stadeln  30:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   220021 20010032 BY M HaSpo Bayreuth SV Anzing  31:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 20.10.2019 11:00   220021 20062112 ÜBOL WC HaSpo Bayreuth JHG Regendreieck  20:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:30   220021 20031012 LL MA HaSpo Bayreuth MTV Pfaffenhofen  26:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   210023 20056014 LL WB VfL SF Bad Neust HaSpo Bayreuth  20:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   220260 22040212 BZL WD HG Naila HaSpo Bayreuth  28:5   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:15   220021 22011014 BZL M HaSpo Bayreuth III HSV Hochfranken II  26:38    
    16:00   220021 20011035 LLM HaSpo Bayreuth II MTV Stadeln  28:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  

Spielbetrieb Vorschau

Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Liga Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 26.10.2019 13:00   220021 22030216 BZL MD HaSpo Bayreuth II TSV Hof 1861  Rede.    
    14:15   220021 20043105 ÜBL MC HaSpo Bayreuth II SG Auerbach/Pegnitz  Scha.    
    15:40   220021 22040215 BZL WD HaSpo Bayreuth TV Marktleugast  Rede.    
    17:00   220021 20031014 LL MA HaSpo Bayreuth TSV Rödelsee  Jäge./Uzun    
    17:00   230481 20020036 BY F HG Zirndorf HaSpo Bayreuth  Lang./Lieb.    
    19:30   210466 20010038 BY M DJK Waldbüttelbr HaSpo Bayreuth  Balz./Schr.    
    19:30   230341 20011037 LLM TSV Roßtal HaSpo Bayreuth II  Goec./Wölf.    
So. 27.10.2019 10:30   220021 22030219 BZL MD HaSpo Bayreuth SG Schönwald/Hochfranken   Rede.    
    12:00   220021 20040018 BY MC HaSpo Bayreuth HC Erlangen  Jäge./Uzun    
    13:30   220021 20056018 LL WB HaSpo Bayreuth TSG Estenfeld  Jäge.    
    15:00   220141 22020017 BZOL F TV Hallstadt HaSpo Bayreuth II  Cyra.    
    15:00   220021 20062118 ÜBOL WC HaSpo Bayreuth DJK SV Berg  Fran.    
    16:00   240365 20036027 LL MB HC Sulzb.Rosenb. HaSpo Bayreuth  Blum./Sege.    
    17:00   220141 22011020 BZL M 12 Bamberg/Hallstadt HaSpo Bayreuth III  Benz./Graß    
Sa. 02.11.2019 13:00  v   220041 20040022 BY MC HSC 2000 Coburg HaSpo Bayreuth  Mirw./Wiso.    
    15:30   220021 22011021 BZL M HaSpo Bayreuth III HG Kunstadt II  Grub./Dupk.    
    19:30  v   220021 20010046 BY M HaSpo Bayreuth TG Landshut  Lang./Lieb.    
So. 03.11.2019 12:15   220021 20036028 LL MB HaSpo Bayreuth TV Marktsteft  Fuch./John    
    14:00  v   220021 20011049 LLM HaSpo Bayreuth II ASV 1863 Cham  De A./Grön.    
    16:00  v   220021 20020049 BY F HaSpo Bayreuth TSV EBE Forst United  Bütt./Geiß.