Bayerischer Handball-Verband e. V.
TSV München-Ost

VNr.: 11067, Gründungsjahr: 1897

Kontaktadresse

Michael Kurpanik
St.-Wolfgangs-Pl. 4, 81669 München, Deutschland
Tel P 089/4891298, Mobil 0179/2872089

www.muenchen-ost-handball.de

Postadresse

Michael Kurpanik
St.-Wolfgangs-Pl. 4, 81669 München, Deutschland
Tel P 089/4891298, Mobil 0179/2872089

www.tsv-muenchen-ost.de
Routenplaner

Hallen

Spielbetrieb - Rückschau

Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Liga Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 12.10.2019 10:45   280237 28069106 BZOL WD TSV München-Ost SVN München  11:12    
    11:50   280130 2 SPF gE TSV München-Ost TSV Großhadern     
    12:15  v   280237 20057505 ÜBOL WB TSV München-Ost BSC Oberhausen  10:30    
    12:30   280130 4 SPF gE TSV München-Ost TSV Grafing     
    13:10   280130 6 SPF gE HSG B-one TSV München-Ost     
    13:45   280237 20052703 ÜBOL WA TSV München-Ost HSG B-one  NG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:50   280130 8 SPF gE dummy 8 TSV München-Ost     
    15:30   280237 28023005 BZL F TSV München-Ost II SG Süd/Blumenau II  19:21    
    16:00   270124 20036111 LL MB SCUG TSV München-Ost  27:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:30   280237 20022022 LLF TSV München-Ost TSV Simbach  20:21    
    19:30   280237 28012008 BZOL M TSV München-Ost SG Süd/Blumenau  32:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 13.10.2019 11:00   280237 28058106 BZOL MD TSV München-Ost MTV 79 München  33:10   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:30   280237 20062208 ÜBOL WC TSV München-Ost TSV Sauerlach  13:34    
    14:00   280237 20042707 ÜBOL MC TSV München-Ost TS Jahn München  50:13    
    15:30   280237 28024009 BZK F TSV München-Ost III (a.K.) SV Bruckmühl II  17:20    
    17:15   280237 28013008 BZL M TSV München-Ost II SG Süd/Blumenau II  25:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   280237 28014007 BZK M TSV München-Ost III HT München IV  25:26    

Spielbetrieb Vorschau

Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Liga Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 19.10.2019 10:00   280400 28069107 BZOL WD HT München II TSV München-Ost  §77 Heim-/Gastverein    
    10:20   280160 2 SPF Mini TSV München-Ost TSV Trudering     
    11:00   280160 4 SPF Mini TSV München-Ost TSV Ismaning     
    11:40   280160 6 SPF Mini Kirchheimer SC TSV München-Ost     
    12:20   280160 8 SPF Mini SVN München TSV München-Ost     
    13:20   280224 2 SPF Mini HT München III TSV München-Ost II     
    13:30   280160 1 SpF Bambini TSV München-Ost TSV Ismaning     
    13:30   280080 20036117 LL MB TSV EBE Forst United TSV München-Ost  Zeih.    
    14:00   270226 20057507 ÜBOL WB TSV Murnau TSV München-Ost  Nutz./Sche.    
    14:10   280160 3 SpF Bambini PSV München TSV München-Ost     
    14:20   280224 5 SPF Mini TSV München-Ost II dummy 8     
    15:00   280224 7 SPF Mini TSV Allach 09 II TSV München-Ost II     
    15:10   280160 6 SpF Bambini TSV München-Ost HT München     
    15:40   280224 9 SPF Mini TSV München-Ost II TSV Ismaning III     
    16:00   280249 28024013 BZK F TSV Milbertshofen II TSV München-Ost III (a.K.)  Wibb.    
    16:00   280420 28012013 BZOL M HT München II TSV München-Ost  Balo./Nerl    
    16:10   280160 9 SpF Bambini TSV Großhadern TSV München-Ost     
    18:00   280249 28023009 BZL F TSV Milbertshofen TSV München-Ost II  Cvet./Zell.    
    20:00   280249 28013011 BZL M TSV Milbertshofen TSV München-Ost II  Cvet./Zell.    
So. 20.10.2019 09:00   280420 20062213 ÜBOL WC HT München II TSV München-Ost  Clau.    
    12:40   280130 28058108 BZOL MD TSV Grafing TSV München-Ost  Lett.    
    13:30   280160 1 SPF mE TSV München-Ost TSV Ismaning II     
    14:00   280253 20042711 ÜBOL MC MTV 79 München TSV München-Ost     
    14:10   280160 3 SPF mE SF Föching TSV München-Ost     
    14:35   270140 20022032 LLF TSV Herrsching TSV München-Ost  Berg./Berg.    
    14:45   280224 20052710 ÜBOL WA TSV Allach 09 TSV München-Ost  Pfei.    
    15:10   280160 6 SPF mE TSV München-Ost VfR Garching     
    16:10   280160 9 SPF mE TSV Solln TSV München-Ost     
    17:00   280249 28014009 BZK M TSV Milbertshofen III TSV München-Ost III  Kaur.    
Sa. 26.10.2019 10:45   280237 28069110 BZOL WD TSV München-Ost TSV Forstenried II  Brei.    
    12:15   280237 20057510 ÜBOL WB TSV München-Ost HSG München West  Klos.    
    13:45   280237 20052712 ÜBOL WA TSV München-Ost SV Pullach  Klos.    
    15:30   280237 28013018 BZL M TSV München-Ost II TSV Forstenried  Sikm.    
    17:30   280237 20022033 LLF TSV München-Ost TV Altötting  Bast./Hube.    
    19:30   280237 28012019 BZOL M TSV München-Ost TSV Grafing  Gürs./Woll.    
So. 27.10.2019 12:30   280237 20062215 ÜBOL WC TSV München-Ost ESV Freilassing  Dunz.    
    13:15   280224 20036123 LL MB TSV Allach 09 TSV München-Ost  Bohm/Hauf.    
    14:00   280237 28023016 BZL F TSV München-Ost II TSV Forstenried  Sikm.    
    15:45   280237 28024020 BZK F TSV München-Ost III (a.K.) SV 1880 München  Sikm.