Tag Datum Zeit |
Halle
|
Nr. |
Liga |
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
11.05.2019
|
10:00
|
270140
|
20016030
|
BY MB |
TSV Herrsching |
HT München
|
14:14
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
270306
|
20026100
|
LL WB |
JSG Ottobeuren-Memmingen |
BSC Oberhausen
|
4:8
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
270124
|
20016190
|
LL MB |
SCUG |
HSG München West
|
16:11
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
270460
|
1
|
BZL MD |
TV Waltenhofen |
Dietmannsried/Altusried
|
13:28
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
270226
|
1
|
BZL MD |
TSV Murnau II |
SSV Ettal
|
6:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
270463
|
1
|
BZL WD |
SC Weßling |
TSV Herrsching
|
4:10
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
270502
|
1
|
BZL WD |
SC Wörthsee |
HCD Gröbenzell
|
4:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
270202
|
1
|
BZL WD |
TSV Landsberg |
TSV Gilching
|
13:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
270302
|
20026560
|
ÜBOL WB |
TSV Oberstaufen |
TSV Alling
|
7:10
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:30
|
270129
|
1
|
JuBuLi WA |
HSG Würm-Mitte |
Mintraching/Neutraubling
|
29:20
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:30
|
270100
|
20026500
|
ÜBOL WB |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
HSG München West
|
5:16
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:30
|
270361
|
20016554
|
ÜBOL MB |
TSV Schongau |
HC Gauting
|
16:19
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:30
|
270325
|
20016566
|
ÜBOL MB |
SV Pullach |
SV Mering
|
13:16
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:30
|
270184
|
20016572
|
ÜBOL MB |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf
|
14:12
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:40
|
270226
|
2
|
BZL MD |
SSV Ettal |
TV Bad Tölz
|
10:19
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:40
|
270463
|
2
|
BZL WD |
TSV Herrsching |
BSC Oberhausen
|
19:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:40
|
270502
|
2
|
BZL WD |
HCD Gröbenzell |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
|
12:9
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:40
|
270202
|
2
|
BZL WD |
TSV Gilching |
SV Pullach
|
5:20
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:45
|
270140
|
20016031
|
BY MB |
TSV Friedberg |
SG Kempten-Kottern
|
6:16
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:45
|
270306
|
20026101
|
LL WB |
SV Anzing |
TSV Meitingen
|
5:13
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:45
|
270124
|
20016191
|
LL MB |
SC Eching |
SV Buckenhofen
|
14:11
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:45
|
270302
|
20026561
|
ÜBOL WB |
TSV Niederraunau |
SG Süd/Blumenau
|
14:9
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
270460
|
2
|
BZL MD |
Dietmannsried/Altusried |
VfL Buchloe
|
20:14
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:20
|
270226
|
3
|
BZL MD |
TV Bad Tölz |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
|
16:14
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:20
|
270463
|
3
|
BZL WD |
BSC Oberhausen |
TSV Weilheim
|
3:20
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:20
|
270502
|
3
|
BZL WD |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
SG Kempten-Kottern
|
13:10
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:20
|
270202
|
3
|
BZL WD |
SV Pullach |
TSV Alling
|
15:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:30
|
270140
|
20016032
|
BY MB |
HaSpo Bayreuth |
TSV Herrsching
|
5:14
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:30
|
270306
|
20026102
|
LL WB |
TG Landshut |
JSG Ottobeuren-Memmingen
|
19:9
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:30
|
270124
|
20016192
|
LL MB |
SpVgg Diepersd. |
SCUG
|
6:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:30
|
270100
|
20026501
|
ÜBOL WB |
Kirchheimer SC |
TSV Vaterstetten
|
10:11
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:30
|
270361
|
20016555
|
ÜBOL MB |
HSG Gröbenzell-Olching |
SV München Laim
|
8:22
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:30
|
270325
|
20016567
|
ÜBOL MB |
ESV Rosenheim |
TuS Prien
|
17:19
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:30
|
270184
|
20016573
|
ÜBOL MB |
Kirchheimer SC |
ESV Neuaubing
|
15:12
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:30
|
270302
|
20026562
|
ÜBOL WB |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
TSV Oberstaufen
|
21:9
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:45
|
270129
|
2
|
JuBuLi WA |
TSV Haunstetten |
TSV EBE Forst United
|
16:27
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
270460
|
3
|
BZL MD |
VfL Buchloe |
TV Waltenhofen
|
22:13
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
270226
|
4
|
BZL MD |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II |
SSV Ettal
|
19:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
270463
|
4
|
BZL WD |
TSV Weilheim |
TSV Herrsching
|
4:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
270502
|
4
|
BZL WD |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
HCD Gröbenzell
|
12:12
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
270202
|
4
|
BZL WD |
TSV Alling |
TSV Gilching
|
10:12
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:15
|
270140
|
20016033
|
BY MB |
TSV Friedberg |
HT München
|
11:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:15
|
270306
|
20026103
|
LL WB |
SV Anzing |
BSC Oberhausen
|
15:14
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:15
|
270124
|
20016193
|
LL MB |
SC Eching |
HSG München West
|
12:13
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:15
|
270302
|
20026563
|
ÜBOL WB |
TSV Niederraunau |
TSV Alling
|
7:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:30
|
270100
|
20026502
|
ÜBOL WB |
HSG München West |
Kirchheimer SC
|
13:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:30
|
270361
|
20016556
|
ÜBOL MB |
HC Gauting |
HSG Gröbenzell-Olching
|
22:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:30
|
270325
|
20016568
|
ÜBOL MB |
SV Mering |
ESV Rosenheim
|
19:13
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:30
|
270184
|
20016574
|
ÜBOL MB |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
Kirchheimer SC
|
12:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:40
|
270226
|
5
|
BZL MD |
TV Bad Tölz |
TSV Murnau II
|
15:9
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:40
|
270463
|
5
|
BZL WD |
BSC Oberhausen |
SC Weßling
|
2:13
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:40
|
270502
|
5
|
BZL WD |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
SC Wörthsee
|
14:10
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:40
|
270202
|
5
|
BZL WD |
SV Pullach |
TSV Landsberg
|
10:13
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
270129
|
3
|
JuBuLi WA |
Mintraching/Neutraubling |
1.FCN Handball
|
22:26
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
270140
|
20016034
|
BY MB |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
HaSpo Bayreuth
|
16:13
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
270306
|
20026104
|
LL WB |
TSV Meitingen |
TG Landshut
|
13:11
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
270124
|
20016194
|
LL MB |
SV Buckenhofen |
SpVgg Diepersd.
|
17:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
270302
|
20026564
|
ÜBOL WB |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
HSG Schwab/kirchen
|
6:14
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:20
|
270226
|
6
|
BZL MD |
TSV Murnau II |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
|
6:14
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:20
|
270463
|
6
|
BZL WD |
SC Weßling |
TSV Weilheim
|
6:8
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:20
|
270502
|
6
|
BZL WD |
SC Wörthsee |
SG Kempten-Kottern
|
8:16
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:20
|
270202
|
6
|
BZL WD |
TSV Landsberg |
TSV Alling
|
16:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:30
|
270100
|
20026503
|
ÜBOL WB |
TSV Vaterstetten |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
|
14:10
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:30
|
270361
|
20016557
|
ÜBOL MB |
SV München Laim |
TSV Schongau
|
25:20
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:30
|
270325
|
20016569
|
ÜBOL MB |
TuS Prien |
SV Pullach
|
16:20
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:30
|
270184
|
20016575
|
ÜBOL MB |
ESV Neuaubing |
SG Kempten-Kottern II
|
10:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:45
|
270140
|
20016035
|
BY MB |
TSV Herrsching |
TSV Friedberg
|
15:9
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:45
|
270306
|
20026105
|
LL WB |
JSG Ottobeuren-Memmingen |
SV Anzing
|
13:10
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:45
|
270124
|
20016195
|
LL MB |
SCUG |
SC Eching
|
19:7
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:45
|
270302
|
20026565
|
ÜBOL WB |
TSV Oberstaufen |
TSV Niederraunau
|
6:16
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
270463
|
1
|
BZL MD |
SC Weßling |
TSV Herrsching
|
0:21
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
270226
|
1
|
BZL MD |
TSV Murnau |
TSV Weilheim
|
15:7
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:15
|
270129
|
4
|
JuBuLi WA |
TSV EBE Forst United |
ESV 27 Regensbg.
|
28:21
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:30
|
270140
|
20016036
|
BY MB |
HT München |
SG Kempten-Kottern
|
10:14
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:30
|
270306
|
20026106
|
LL WB |
BSC Oberhausen |
TSV Meitingen
|
9:11
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:30
|
270124
|
20016196
|
LL MB |
HSG München West |
SV Buckenhofen
|
9:9
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:30
|
270100
|
20026504
|
ÜBOL WB |
HSG München West |
TSV Vaterstetten
|
19:12
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:30
|
270361
|
20016558
|
ÜBOL MB |
HC Gauting |
SV München Laim
|
12:11
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:30
|
270325
|
20016570
|
ÜBOL MB |
SV Mering |
TuS Prien
|
19:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:30
|
270184
|
20016576
|
ÜBOL MB |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
ESV Neuaubing
|
12:20
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:30
|
270302
|
20026566
|
ÜBOL WB |
TSV Alling |
SG Süd/Blumenau
|
15:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:40
|
270463
|
2
|
BZL MD |
TSV Herrsching |
SV Pullach
|
18:9
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:40
|
270226
|
2
|
BZL MD |
TSV Weilheim |
TSV Herrsching II
|
18:8
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:15
|
270140
|
20016037
|
BY MB |
HaSpo Bayreuth |
TSV Friedberg
|
8:16
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:15
|
270306
|
20026107
|
LL WB |
TG Landshut |
SV Anzing
|
15:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:15
|
270124
|
20016197
|
LL MB |
SpVgg Diepersd. |
SC Eching
|
16:7
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:15
|
270302
|
20026567
|
ÜBOL WB |
HSG Schwab/kirchen |
TSV Niederraunau
|
7:11
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:20
|
270463
|
3
|
BZL MD |
SV Pullach |
TSV Gilching
|
4:19
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:20
|
270226
|
3
|
BZL MD |
TSV Herrsching II |
HSG Isar-Loisach
|
6:13
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:30
|
270129
|
5
|
JuBuLi WA |
1.FCN Handball |
HSG Würm-Mitte
|
28:31
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:30
|
270100
|
20026505
|
ÜBOL WB |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
Kirchheimer SC
|
9:13
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:30
|
270361
|
20016559
|
ÜBOL MB |
TSV Schongau |
HSG Gröbenzell-Olching
|
29:13
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:30
|
270325
|
20016571
|
ÜBOL MB |
SV Pullach |
ESV Rosenheim
|
15:12
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:30
|
270184
|
20016577
|
ÜBOL MB |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
Kirchheimer SC
|
14:17
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
270140
|
20016038
|
BY MB |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
TSV Herrsching
|
8:12
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
270306
|
20026108
|
LL WB |
TSV Meitingen |
JSG Ottobeuren-Memmingen
|
11:7
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
270124
|
20016198
|
LL MB |
SV Buckenhofen |
SCUG
|
6:11
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
270463
|
4
|
BZL MD |
TSV Gilching |
TSV Herrsching
|
13:7
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
270226
|
4
|
BZL MD |
HSG Isar-Loisach |
TSV Weilheim
|
17:16
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
270302
|
20026568
|
ÜBOL WB |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
TSV Oberstaufen
|
3:7
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:40
|
270463
|
5
|
BZL MD |
SV Pullach |
SC Weßling
|
19:21
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:40
|
270226
|
5
|
BZL MD |
TSV Herrsching II |
TSV Murnau
|
6:20
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:45
|
270129
|
6
|
JuBuLi WA |
ESV 27 Regensbg. |
TSV Haunstetten
|
21:26
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:45
|
270140
|
20016039
|
BY MB |
HT München |
HaSpo Bayreuth
|
10:8
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:45
|
270306
|
20026109
|
LL WB |
BSC Oberhausen |
TG Landshut
|
7:10
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:45
|
270124
|
20016199
|
LL MB |
HSG München West |
SpVgg Diepersd.
|
12:13
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:45
|
270302
|
20026569
|
ÜBOL WB |
TSV Alling |
HSG Schwab/kirchen
|
10:13
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:20
|
270463
|
6
|
BZL MD |
SC Weßling |
TSV Gilching
|
7:27
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:20
|
270226
|
6
|
BZL MD |
TSV Murnau |
HSG Isar-Loisach
|
23:11
|
|
|
|
So.
|
12.05.2019
|
10:00
|
270184
|
1
|
BZL MD |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
TSV Sonthofen
|
29:7
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
v
|
270306
|
1
|
BZL MD |
JSG Ottobeuren-Memmingen |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz
|
10:11
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
270124
|
1
|
BZL MD |
SC U`hfn/Germering |
HSG Würm-Mitte
|
15:11
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
270100
|
1
|
BZL MD |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
HSG Gröbenzell-Olching
|
24:12
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
270226
|
1
|
BZL WD |
TSV Murnau |
TV Bad Tölz
|
9:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:30
|
270126
|
20016146
|
LL MB |
TSV Gilching |
TSV Vaterstetten
|
12:10
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:30
|
270461
|
20016578
|
ÜBOL MB |
TSV Weilheim |
HT München II
|
17:14
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:30
|
270020
|
20016600
|
ÜBOL MB |
TV Bad Tölz |
TSV Forstenried
|
21:14
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:40
v
|
270306
|
2
|
BZL MD |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
TSV Mindelheim
|
17:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:40
|
270124
|
2
|
BZL MD |
HSG Würm-Mitte |
TSV Gilching II
|
10:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:40
|
270226
|
2
|
BZL WD |
TV Bad Tölz |
TSV Herrsching II
|
2:8
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
270129
|
1
|
JuBuLi WA |
1.FCN Handball |
TSV Haunstetten
|
25:32
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
270184
|
2
|
BZL MD |
TSV Sonthofen |
TV Immenstadt
|
17:19
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
270100
|
2
|
BZL MD |
HSG Gröbenzell-Olching |
TSV Landsberg
|
20:14
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:20
v
|
270306
|
3
|
BZL MD |
TSV Mindelheim |
SG Kempten-Kottern II
|
18:14
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:20
|
270124
|
3
|
BZL MD |
TSV Gilching II |
TSV Alling
|
4:17
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:20
|
270226
|
3
|
BZL WD |
TSV Herrsching II |
HSG Isar-Loisach
|
11:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:30
|
270126
|
20016147
|
LL MB |
HC Hersbruck e.V |
SG DJK Rimpar II
|
16:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:30
|
270461
|
20016579
|
ÜBOL MB |
TV Gundelfingen |
SF Föching
|
14:9
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:30
|
270020
|
20016601
|
ÜBOL MB |
HSG B-one |
TSV Brannenburg
|
13:7
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
270184
|
3
|
BZL MD |
TV Immenstadt |
SG Kempten-Kottern
|
12:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
v
|
270306
|
4
|
BZL MD |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz
|
9:14
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
270124
|
4
|
BZL MD |
TSV Alling |
HSG Würm-Mitte
|
7:16
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
270100
|
3
|
BZL MD |
TSV Landsberg |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
|
14:29
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
270226
|
4
|
BZL WD |
HSG Isar-Loisach |
TV Bad Tölz
|
7:8
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:30
|
270126
|
20016148
|
LL MB |
TSV Vaterstetten |
HC Hersbruck e.V
|
15:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:30
|
270461
|
20016580
|
ÜBOL MB |
HT München II |
TV Gundelfingen
|
17:18
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:30
|
270020
|
20016602
|
ÜBOL MB |
TSV Forstenried |
HSG B-one
|
14:11
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:40
v
|
270306
|
5
|
BZL MD |
TSV Mindelheim |
JSG Ottobeuren-Memmingen
|
11:13
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:40
|
270124
|
5
|
BZL MD |
TSV Gilching II |
SC U`hfn/Germering
|
8:16
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:40
|
270226
|
5
|
BZL WD |
TSV Herrsching II |
TSV Murnau
|
10:10
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
270129
|
2
|
JuBuLi WA |
HSG Würm-Mitte |
TSV EBE Forst United
|
20:29
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:20
v
|
270306
|
6
|
BZL MD |
JSG Ottobeuren-Memmingen |
SG Kempten-Kottern II
|
21:14
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:20
|
270124
|
6
|
BZL MD |
SC U`hfn/Germering |
TSV Alling
|
13:9
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:20
|
270226
|
6
|
BZL WD |
TSV Murnau |
HSG Isar-Loisach
|
19:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:30
|
270126
|
20016149
|
LL MB |
SG DJK Rimpar II |
TSV Gilching
|
10:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:30
|
270461
|
20016581
|
ÜBOL MB |
SF Föching |
TSV Weilheim
|
13:20
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:30
|
270020
|
20016603
|
ÜBOL MB |
TSV Brannenburg |
TV Bad Tölz
|
10:24
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
v
|
270306
|
1
|
BZL WD |
JSG Ottobeuren-Memmingen |
TV Immenstadt
|
14:21
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:30
|
270126
|
20016150
|
LL MB |
TSV Vaterstetten |
SG DJK Rimpar II
|
12:19
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:30
|
270461
|
20016582
|
ÜBOL MB |
HT München II |
SF Föching
|
24:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:30
|
270020
|
20016604
|
ÜBOL MB |
TSV Forstenried |
TSV Brannenburg
|
24:11
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
v
|
270306
|
2
|
BZL WD |
TV Immenstadt |
Dietmannsried/Altusried
|
25:14
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:30
|
270126
|
20016151
|
LL MB |
TSV Gilching |
HC Hersbruck e.V
|
16:10
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:30
|
270461
|
20016583
|
ÜBOL MB |
TSV Weilheim |
TV Gundelfingen
|
22:17
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:30
|
270020
|
20016605
|
ÜBOL MB |
TV Bad Tölz |
HSG B-one
|
19:10
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
v
|
270463
|
27013140
|
BZL M |
SC Weßling |
SG Kempten-Kottern II
|
25:35
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
v
|
270306
|
3
|
BZL WD |
Dietmannsried/Altusried |
JSG Ottobeuren-Memmingen
|
15:21
|
|
|
|