Regionsspielplan Bayern
Zeitraum 2018 - 2019

Monat
Woche
Mo Di  Mi  Do  Fr  Sa  So
Alterskategorie
Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Liga Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Mi. 10.04.2019 20:00  v   240145 20021146 LLF TS Herzogenaurach II Post SV Nbg  20:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 12.04.2019 20:00  v   280244 20022102 LLF SV München Laim HCD Gröbenzell II  36:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 13.04.2019 10:00   280235 170 ÜBOL MB TSV Forstenried SV Bruckmühl  11:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:30   280235 176 ÜBOL MB Eichenauer SV HC Sulzb.Rosenb.  16:15   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:00   270130 120 LL WB HCD Gröbenzell TSG Estenfeld  18:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:00   230277 125 LL WC TV Eibach 03 TSV EBE Forst United  26:34   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:00   220003 115 LL WA SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen MTV Pfaffenhofen  20:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:00   280235 171 ÜBOL MB TG Landshut JSG Burlafingen/Neu-Ulm  8:12   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:30   280235 177 ÜBOL MB HSC 2000 Coburg II HC Erlangen II  12:8   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   270130 121 LL WB SV Puschendorf TSV Herrsching  22:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   220003 116 LL WA TV Waltenhofen HV Oberviechtach  23:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00  v   260220 20063657 ÜBL WC TSV 1861 Mainburg HF Scheyern  30:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   280235 172 ÜBOL MB SV Bruckmühl TG Landshut  8:7   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:30   280235 178 ÜBOL MB HC Sulzb.Rosenb. HSC 2000 Coburg II  7:14   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:45   230277 126 LL WC TSV EBE Forst United HSV Bergtheim  33:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   280235 173 ÜBOL MB JSG Burlafingen/Neu-Ulm TSV Forstenried  11:14   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:30   270130 122 LL WB TSG Estenfeld TSV Herrsching  15:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:30   220003 117 LL WA SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen HV Oberviechtach  26:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:30   280235 179 ÜBOL MB HC Erlangen II Eichenauer SV  17:10   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   280235 174 ÜBOL MB SV Bruckmühl JSG Burlafingen/Neu-Ulm  13:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:15   230277 127 LL WC HSV Bergtheim TV Eibach 03  36:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:30   280235 180 ÜBOL MB HC Sulzb.Rosenb. HC Erlangen II  17:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:45   270130 123 LL WB HCD Gröbenzell SV Puschendorf  22:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:45   220003 118 LL WA MTV Pfaffenhofen TV Waltenhofen  27:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   280235 175 ÜBOL MB TSV Forstenried TG Landshut  7:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:30   280235 181 ÜBOL MB Eichenauer SV HSC 2000 Coburg II  11:11   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00  t   210361 20021161 LLF MHV Schweinf.09 HSG Pleichach  13:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   260360 20022163 LLF TSV Simbach TSV EBE Forst United  25:31   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:15   280235 182 ÜBOL MB SV Bruckmühl Eichenauer SV  9:12   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   270022 20022164 LLF SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf MTV Pfaffenhofen  40:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:45   280235 183 ÜBOL MB HSC 2000 Coburg II TSV Forstenried  12:7   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:30   210201 20010161 BY M TSV Lohr HSG Würm-Mitte  37:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:30   220021 20020140 BY F HaSpo Bayreuth HSG Fichtelgebirge  14:15   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:30   210182 20021162 LLF HSG Mainfranken TS Herzogenaurach II  30:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:30   250008 22012161 LLM TSV Haunstetten II TSV Allach 09  18:33   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:30   280235 184 ÜBOL MB TSV Forstenried SV Bruckmühl  7:11   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:45   270306 20022165 LLF TSV Ottobeuren Kissinger SC  26:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   210026 20020143 BY F HSV Bergtheim TSV Haunstetten II  26:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   230107 20020141 BY F MTV Stadeln HG Ingolstadt  42:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   230263 20020142 BY F 1.FCN Handball HG Zirndorf  27:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   230268 20021163 LLF Post SV Nbg HSG Volkach  23:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   240005 20011162 LLM SG Auerbach/Pegnitz TSV 1861 Mainburg  22:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00  v   280400 22012165 LLM HT München II Dietmannsried/Altusried  31:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   260360 22012162 LLM TSV Simbach SpVgg Altenerding  42:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   260205 20022166 LLF TG Landshut ASV Dachau II  28:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   280010 22012163 LLM SV Anzing ASV Dachau  29:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   280235 185 ÜBOL MB Eichenauer SV HSC 2000 Coburg II  10:14   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:30   230363 20021164 LLF SC 04 Schwabach VfL Günzburg  29:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:30   240300 20021165 LLF SV Obertraubling TSV Winkelhaid  20:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00  v   240222 20020139 BY F Mintraching/Neutraubling HC Erlangen  18:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   230344 20010162 BY M TSV Rothenburg HSC Bad Neustadt  27:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   210466 20010164 BY M DJK Waldbüttelbr VfL Günzburg  25:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   220021 20010163 BY M HaSpo Bayreuth Eichenauer SV  23:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   240040 20011164 LLM ASV 1863 Cham MTV Ingolstadt  28:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   230341 20011163 LLM TSV Roßtal TG Heidingsfeld  28:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   240340 20021166 LLF ESV 27 Regensbg. II HC Sulzb.Rosenb.  28:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:45   220224 20011165 LLM TV Münchberg HSV Hochfranken  33:33   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   250101 20010165 BY M TSV Friedberg SG Regensburg  32:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   260205 20010166 BY M TG Landshut SG DJK Rimpar II  22:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   240201 20011167 LLM HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg HG Kunstadt  31:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   240082 20011166 LLM TV Erl.-Bruck II HSG Fichtelgebirge  28:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   270306 22012164 LLM TSV Ottobeuren TSV Niederraunau  33:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 14.04.2019 10:00   280130 130 ÜBOL MA TSV Grafing HSG Würm-Mitte  12:13   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   270126 170 ÜBOL MC TSV Gilching HT München  11:8   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:30  v   260360 102 LL MA TSV Simbach ESV 27 Regensbg.  30:32   Spielbericht genehmigt 7m-Werfen: TSV Simbach - ESV Regensburg 2:4 
    10:30   260360 100 LL MA TSV Simbach Post SV Nbg  WG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:30   250101 105 LL MB TSV Friedberg SC U`hfn/Germering  30:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:30   250220 160 ÜBOL WB TSV Meitingen SC Vöhringen  12:12   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:30   240060 190 ÜBOL WC SpVgg Diepersd. HSG Schwab/kirchen  10:10   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:30   240465 150 ÜBOL WA JSG Nürnberger Land HC Weiden  11:11   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:30   270126 171 ÜBOL MC TSV 1861 Mainburg TV 77 Lauf  16:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:00   280130 131 ÜBOL MA BHC Königsbr.09 HSV Hochfranken  14:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:00   240060 191 ÜBOL WC HSG Isar-Loisach TSV Niederraunau  9:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:00   270126 172 ÜBOL MC HT München SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz  8:15   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:00   240060 191 ÜBOL WC SpVgg Altenerding TSV Niederraunau  NH  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:00   240465 153 ÜBOL WA HSG Freising-Neufahrn TuS Raubling  16:7   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:15   250220 161 ÜBOL WB HSG Isar-Loisach TSV Simbach  10:7   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:30   240082 110 LL MC HC Erlangen SG Kempten-Kottern  24:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:30   250101 106 LL MB TSV Schleißheim TV Eibach 03  20:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:30   240060 192 ÜBOL WC SG DJK Rimpar SpVgg Diepersd.  8:13   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:30   240465 151 ÜBOL WA HC Weiden TSV Karlsfeld  14:7   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:30   270126 173 ÜBOL MC TV 77 Lauf TSV Indersdorf  18:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00  v   260360 101 LL MA TV Marktsteft ESV 27 Regensbg.  24:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   240060 193 ÜBOL WC HSG Isar-Loisach HSG Schwab/kirchen  5:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   250220 162 ÜBOL WB HSV Bergtheim TSV Meitingen  12:12   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   280130 132 ÜBOL MA HSG Würm-Mitte BHC Königsbr.09  16:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   270126 174 ÜBOL MC TSV Gilching SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz  17:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   240465 154 ÜBOL WA TuS Raubling Dietmannsried/Altusried  8:12   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:30   240082 111 LL MC SV Anzing JSG Fürther Land  42:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:30   240060 194 ÜBOL WC TSV Niederraunau SG DJK Rimpar  15:8   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:30   240465 152 ÜBOL WA TSV Karlsfeld JSG Nürnberger Land  8:10   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:30   270126 175 ÜBOL MC TSV Indersdorf TSV 1861 Mainburg  17:15   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:45   250220 163 ÜBOL WB HSG Isar-Loisach SC Vöhringen  15:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   250101 107 LL MB SC U`hfn/Germering TSV Schleißheim  31:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   280130 133 ÜBOL MA HSV Hochfranken TSV Grafing  15:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   240060 195 ÜBOL WC SpVgg Diepersd. HSG Isar-Loisach  18:5   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   240060 195 ÜBOL WC HSG Isar-Loisach SpVgg Altenerding  NH  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   240465 155 ÜBOL WA Dietmannsried/Altusried HSG Freising-Neufahrn  9:10   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   270126 179 ÜBOL MC TSV 1861 Mainburg HSG Mainfranken  ZG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:30   240060 196 ÜBOL WC HSG Schwab/kirchen TSV Niederraunau  11:7   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:30   250220 164 ÜBOL WB TSV Simbach HSV Bergtheim  6:14   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00  v   260360 103 LL MA TSV Simbach TV Marktsteft  18:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   240082 112 LL MC SG Kempten-Kottern JSG Fürther Land  26:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   280400 20022167 LLF HT München TSV Vaterstetten  35:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   240060 197 ÜBOL WC SG DJK Rimpar HSG Isar-Loisach  14:8   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   270126 176 ÜBOL MC TSV Gilching TV 77 Lauf  10:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   280130 134 ÜBOL MA HSG Würm-Mitte HSV Hochfranken  17:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   240465 156 ÜBOL WA HC Weiden Dietmannsried/Altusried  10:14   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:15   250220 165 ÜBOL WB TSV Meitingen HSG Isar-Loisach  13:7   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:25  t   270140 20022168 LLF TSV Herrsching SV München Laim  24:38   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:30   250101 108 LL MB TSV Friedberg TV Eibach 03  24:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:30   270126 177 ÜBOL MC TSV Indersdorf SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz  13:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:30   240465 157 ÜBOL WA HSG Freising-Neufahrn JSG Nürnberger Land  8:10   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:30   240060 198 ÜBOL WC TSV Niederraunau SpVgg Diepersd.  13:14   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   250220 166 ÜBOL WB SC Vöhringen TSV Simbach  18:10   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   240060 199 ÜBOL WC HSG Schwab/kirchen SG DJK Rimpar  21:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   280130 135 ÜBOL MA TSV Grafing BHC Königsbr.09  13:15   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:15   250124 20021167 LLF TV Gundelfingen SG DJK Rimpar  21:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:30   240082 113 LL MC HC Erlangen SV Anzing  34:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:30   270126 178 ÜBOL MC TSV Gilching SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz  15:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:30   240465 158 ÜBOL WA HC Weiden HSG Freising-Neufahrn  7:8   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:45   250220 167 ÜBOL WB HSV Bergtheim HSG Isar-Loisach  13:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   280400 20010167 BY M HT München TSV Haunstetten  30:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00  v   280160 20020068 BY F TSV Ismaning TSV Haunstetten II  31:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   220140 20011168 LLM TV Helmbrechts HC Sulzb.Rosenb.  27:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   240465 159 ÜBOL WA Dietmannsried/Altusried JSG Nürnberger Land  9:10   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:20  t   270140 22012166 LLM TSV Herrsching TSV Ismaning  27:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   260100 20020144 BY F HSG Freising-Neufahrn ASV Dachau  13:33   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   270160 22012167 LLM TV Immenstadt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II  31:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   250220 168 ÜBOL WB TSV Simbach TSV Meitingen  13:14   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:15   250220 169 ÜBOL WB SC Vöhringen HSV Bergtheim  11:12   Spielbericht genehmigt