Tag Datum Zeit |
Halle
|
Nr. |
Liga |
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
|
|
|
|
Do.
|
10.05.2018
|
10:30
|
210463
|
20204100
|
4-Bezirketurnier weiblich |
Bez. Unterfranken II |
Bez. Oberfranken II
|
15:8
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:15
|
210463
|
20204101
|
4-Bezirketurnier weiblich |
Bez.Mittelfranken II |
Bez. Ostbayern II
|
12:16
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:30
|
210463
|
20204102
|
4-Bezirketurnier weiblich |
Bez. Unterfranken II |
Bez.Mittelfranken II
|
15:8
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:15
|
210463
|
20204103
|
4-Bezirketurnier weiblich |
Bez. Oberfranken II |
Bez. Ostbayern II
|
17:23
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:30
|
210463
|
20204104
|
4-Bezirketurnier weiblich |
Bez. Oberfranken II |
Bez.Mittelfranken II
|
14:17
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:15
|
210463
|
20204105
|
4-Bezirketurnier weiblich |
Bez. Ostbayern II |
Bez. Unterfranken II
|
18:14
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
12.05.2018
|
10:00
|
210223
|
20015300
|
LL MA |
TV Marktsteft |
TSV Lohr
|
9:7
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:45
|
210223
|
20015301
|
LL MA |
HC Erlangen II |
HC 03 Bamberg
|
16:8
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:30
|
210223
|
20015302
|
LL MA |
HSV Hochfranken |
TV Marktsteft
|
16:17
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:15
|
210223
|
20015303
|
LL MA |
HC Erlangen II |
TSV Lohr
|
15:10
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
210223
|
20015304
|
LL MA |
HC 03 Bamberg |
HSV Hochfranken
|
12:9
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:45
|
210223
|
20015305
|
LL MA |
TV Marktsteft |
HC Erlangen II
|
14:17
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:30
|
210223
|
20015306
|
LL MA |
TSV Lohr |
HC 03 Bamberg
|
10:13
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:15
|
210223
|
20015307
|
LL MA |
HSV Hochfranken |
HC Erlangen II
|
13:11
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
210223
|
20015308
|
LL MA |
HC 03 Bamberg |
TV Marktsteft
|
11:20
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:45
|
210223
|
20015309
|
LL MA |
TSV Lohr |
HSV Hochfranken
|
WH
|
|
|
|
So.
|
13.05.2018
|
10:00
|
210182
|
20017920
|
ÜBOL MC |
HSG Mainfranken |
TV Marktsteft
|
9:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:30
|
210341
|
20027190
|
LL WC |
SG DJK Rimpar |
HSV Bergtheim
|
4:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:45
|
210182
|
20017921
|
ÜBOL MC |
SpVgg Giebelstadt |
TV Gefrees
|
17:9
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:30
|
210341
|
20027191
|
LL WC |
SV Puschendorf |
HV Oberviechtach
|
6:11
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:30
|
210182
|
20017922
|
ÜBOL MC |
TV Hallstadt |
HSG Mainfranken
|
10:11
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:15
|
210182
|
20017923
|
ÜBOL MC |
SpVgg Giebelstadt |
TV Marktsteft
|
17:9
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:30
|
210341
|
20027192
|
LL WC |
HSV Bergtheim |
SV Puschendorf
|
16:12
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
210182
|
20017924
|
ÜBOL MC |
TV Gefrees |
TV Hallstadt
|
12:12
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:30
|
210341
|
20027193
|
LL WC |
HV Oberviechtach |
SG DJK Rimpar
|
21:10
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:45
|
210182
|
20017925
|
ÜBOL MC |
HSG Mainfranken |
SpVgg Giebelstadt
|
9:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:30
|
210341
|
20027194
|
LL WC |
HSV Bergtheim |
HV Oberviechtach
|
12:19
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:30
|
210182
|
20017926
|
ÜBOL MC |
TV Marktsteft |
TV Gefrees
|
9:14
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:15
|
210182
|
20017927
|
ÜBOL MC |
TV Hallstadt |
SpVgg Giebelstadt
|
9:17
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:30
|
210341
|
20027195
|
LL WC |
SG DJK Rimpar |
SV Puschendorf
|
11:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
v
|
210026
|
20022191
|
LLF |
HSV Bergtheim II |
TV Gundelfingen
|
18:19
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
210182
|
20017928
|
ÜBOL MC |
TV Gefrees |
HSG Mainfranken
|
9:16
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:45
|
210182
|
20017929
|
ÜBOL MC |
TV Marktsteft |
TV Hallstadt
|
13:10
|
|
|
|